VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Don Mattingly

Don Mattingly


Real Name: Donald Arthur Mattingly
Date of Birth: 20 April 1961
Birthplace: Evansville, Indiana, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Don Mattingly "Homer at the Bat"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy