VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Ozzie Smith

Ozzie Smith


Real Name: Osborne Earl Smith
Date of Birth: 26 December 1954
Birthplace: Mobile, Alabama, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Ozzie Smith "Homer at the Bat"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy