VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Steve Allen

Steve Allen


Real Name: Stephen Valentine Patrick William Allen
Sometimes Credited As: Steven Allen
Date of Birth: 26 December 1921
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA
Date of Death: 30 October 2000

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Critic, The (1994, Animated Series) Steve Allen "A Day at the Races and a Night at the Opera"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Bart Simpson (electronically-altered voice) "Separate Vocations"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy