VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Sara Gilbert

Sara Gilbert


Real Name: Sara Rebecca Abeles
Sometimes Credited As: Sara Abeles
Date of Birth: 29 January 1975
Birthplace: Santa Monica, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Laura Powers "New Kid on the Block"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy