VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Barry White

Barry White


Real Name: Barrence Eugene Carter
Date of Birth: 12 September 1944
Birthplace: Galveston, Texas, USA
Date of Death: 04 July 2003

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Coonskin (1975, Animated/Live Action Film) Brother Bear
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Barry White "Whacking Day," "Krusty Gets Kancelled"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy