VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Chad Smith

Chad Smith


Real Name: Chad Gaylord Smith
Date of Birth: 25 October 1961
Birthplace: St. Paul, Minnesota, USA

Background: Drummer of the Red Hot Chili Peppers.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Chad Smith "Krusty Gets Kancelled"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy