VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
James Brown

James Brown


Real Name: James Joseph Brown
Date of Birth: 03 May 1933
Birthplace: Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Date of Death: 25 December 2006

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) James Brown "Bart's Inner Child"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy