VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Sam Neill

Sam Neill


Real Name: Nigel Neill
Date of Birth: 14 September 1947
Birthplace: Omagh, Co. Tyrone, Northern Ireland, UK

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole (2010, Animated Film) Allomere
Peter Rabbit (2018, Animated/Live Action Film) Tommy Brock
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Malloy "Homer the Vigilante"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy