VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kelly McGillis

Kelly McGillis


Real Name: Kelly Ann McGillis
Date of Birth: 09 July 1957
Birthplace: Newport Beach, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Buzz Lightyear of Star Command (2000, Animated Series) Gorgeous Woman "Planet of the Lost"
Santabear's First Christmas (1986, Animated Special) Narrator
Storybook Classics (1985, Animated Series) Narrator "Thumbelina"
Wild Thornberrys, The (1998, Animated Series) Winema "Pack of Thornberrys"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy