VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Paul McCartney

Paul McCartney


Real Name: James Paul McCartney
Sometimes Credited As: Sir Paul McCartney
Date of Birth: 18 June 1942
Birthplace: Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK

Relations: Second cousin of Ted Robbins and Kate Robbins.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
BoJack Horseman (2014, Animated Series) Paul McCartney "After Party"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Paul McCartney "Lisa the Vegetarian"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy