VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Joe C.

Joe C.


Real Name: Joseph Callejas
Sometimes Credited As: Joseph Calleja
Date of Birth: 09 November 1974
Birthplace: Taylor, Michigan, USA
Date of Death: 16 November 2000

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Osmosis Jones (2001, Animated/Live Action Film) Kidney Rock
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Joe C. "Kill the Alligator and Run"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy