VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Robert Evans

Robert Evans


Real Name: Robert J. Shapera
Sometimes Credited As: Bob Evans, Robert J. Evans
Date of Birth: 29 June 1930
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Robert Evans "Kill the Alligator and Run"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy