VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Charlie Rose

Charlie Rose


Real Name: Charlie Pete Ross Jr.
Date of Birth: 05 January 1942
Birthplace: Henderson, North Carolina, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Charlie Rose "Kill the Alligator and Run"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy