VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Stephen King

Stephen King


Real Name: Stephen Edwin King
Sometimes Credited As: Richard Bachman, Joe Swithen
Date of Birth: 21 September 1947
Birthplace: Portland, Maine, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Assassination Vacation (2005, Audio Book) Abraham Lincoln
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Stephen King "Insane Clown Poppy"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy