VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jane Kaczmarek

Jane Kaczmarek


Real Name: Jane Francis Kaczmarek
Date of Birth: 21 December 1955
Birthplace: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Animals (2016, Animated Series) Judge "The Trial"
Jake and the Never Land Pirates (2011, Animated Series) Red Jessica
Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero (2015, Animated Series) Coach Jackie "Ultrahyperball"
Phineas and Ferb (2007, Animated Series) Denise "Lost in Danville"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Judge Constance Harm

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy