VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Peyton Manning

Peyton Manning


Real Name: Peyton Williams Manning
Date of Birth: 24 March 1976
Birthplace: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Brother of Cooper Manning and Eli Manning.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Ferdinand (2017, Animated Film) Guapo
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Peyton Manning "O Brother, Where Bart Thou?"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy