VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Chuck Woolery

Chuck Woolery


Real Name: Charles Herbert Woolery
Date of Birth: 16 March 1941
Birthplace: Ashland, Kentucky, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Chuck Woolery "Love Rollercoaster"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy