VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kevin Pollak

Kevin Pollak


Real Name: Kevin E. Pollak
Sometimes Credited As: Kevin Pollack
Date of Birth: 30 October 1957
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA

Official Website:

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Dr. Dolittle 2 (2001, Live Action Film) Alligator
Happily Ever After: Fairy Tales for Every Child (1995, Animated Series) Grasshopper "Aesop's Fables: A Whodunnit Musical"
  Mouse "Aesop's Fables: A Whodunnit Musical"
Transformers: Robots in Disguise (2015, Animated Series) Fracture
  Tour Boat Captain "Sideways"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy