VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jensen Ackles

Jensen Ackles


Real Name: Jensen Rose Ackles
Date of Birth: 01 March 1978
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Batman: Under the Red Hood (2010, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Red Hood

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy