VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
James Hampton

James Hampton


Real Name: James Wade Hampton
Date of Birth: 09 January 1936
Birthplace: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Teen Wolf (1986, Animated Series) Harold Howard

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy