VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Craig Sheffer

Craig Sheffer


Real Name: Craig Eric Sheffer, Craig Schaefer
Date of Birth: 23 April 1960
Birthplace: York, Pennsylvania, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Teen Wolf (1986, Animated Series) Mick McAllister

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy