VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Grey Griffin

Grey Griffin


Real Name: Erin Grey van Oosbree
Sometimes Credited As: Grey DeLisle, Grey De Lisle, Grey DeLisle Griffin, Grey DeLisle-Griffin, Gary Delisle, Grey Delisle, Grey Delisle-Griffin
Date of Birth: 24 August 1973
Birthplace: Ford Ord, California, USA

Official Website:

Agency/Contact: AVO Talent (formerly Sandie Schnarr Talent)

Mother of Tex Hammond.

voiceography awards
AWARDS
2015 Annie Award Nominee
Voice Acting in an Animated Television / Broadcast Production
  for playing the role of Lerk in Dawn of the Croods

2005 Annie Award Nominee
Voice Acting in an Animated Television Production
  for playing the role of Kitty the Cat in Danger Rangers


© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy