VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Damon Wayans Jr.

Damon Wayans Jr.


Real Name: Damon Kyle Wayans, Jr.
Date of Birth: 18 November 1982
Birthplace: Vermont, USA

Son of Damon Wayans. Nephew of Marlon Wayans and Shawn Wayans.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Big Hero 6 (2014, Animated Film) Wasabi
Marmaduke (2010, Live Action Film) Thunder

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy