VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Marv Albert

Marv Albert


Real Name: Marvin Philip Aufrichtig
Sometimes Credited As: Marvin Albert
Date of Birth: 12 June 1941
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
ProStars (1991, Animated Series) Rodeo Announcer "Rustler's Rodeo"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Marv Albert "The Burns and the Bees"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy