VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Mae Whitman

Mae Whitman


Real Name: Mae Margaret Whitman
Date of Birth: 09 June 1988
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Official Website:

Agency/Contact: Cunningham, Escott, Slevin, & Doherty (CESD)

Relations: Daughter of Pat Musick.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Glitter "Steve and Snot's Test-Tubular Adventure"
American Dragon: Jake Long (2005, Animated Series) Rose/Huntsgirl
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005, Animated Series) Katara
Batman: The Brave and the Bold (2008, Animated Series) Batgirl / Barbara Gordon "The Last Patrol", "The Criss Cross Conspiracy"
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Softball Captain "Field of Streams"
Dirge of Cerberus: Final Fantasy VII (2006, Video Game) Yuffie Kisaragi
Disney Infinity 3.0 (2015, Video Game) Tinker Bell
Disney Infinity: Marvel Super Heroes (2014, Video Game) Tinker Bell
Dragons: Riders of Berk (2012, Animated Series) Heather "Heather Report"
Duckman (1994, Animated Series) Baby Rose "Sperms of Endearment"
EverQuest II (2004, Video Game) Lilly Ironforge
  Thana Rumblehoof
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Annalee "Quagmire's Baby"
  Hispanic Little Girl "The Giggity Wife"
  Julie "Go Stewie Go"
  Kimi "Take My Wife
  Little Girl "The Giggity Wife"
  Popular Kids "Stew-Roids"
Fillmore! (2002, Animated Series) Robin
Glenn Martin, DDS (2009, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Amish Girl "Amish Anguish"
  Trailer Park Teen "Halloween Hangover"
Happy Elf, The (2005, Animated TV Special) Molly
Johnny Bravo (1997, Animated Series) Suzy
Jungle Book 2, The (2003, Animated Film) Shanti
Kingdom Hearts II (2005, Video Game) Yuffie Kisaragi
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2009, Video Game) Tinker Bell
Legend of Spyro: The Eternal Night, The (2007, Video Game) Cynder
Max Steel (2000, Animated Series) Jo
Modifyers, The (2007, Animated Pilot) Lacey Shadows / Agent Zero
Pirate Fairy, The (2014, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Tinker Bell
Pixie Hollow Games (2011, Animated Special) Tinker Bell
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Bella Swan's Friend "Casablankman II"
  Lady Gaga "Casablankman II"
  Power Girl "DC Comics Special III: Magical Friendship"
  Wilma Flintstone "Casablankman II"
Rock Dog (2017, Animated Film) Darma
Scott Pilgrim Vs. The Animation (2010, Animated Short) Lisa Miller
Secrets of the Wings (2012, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Tinker Bell
Superman: The Animated Series (1996, Animated Series) Lois Lane (Young) "Monkey Fun"
Teacher's Pet (2000, Animated Series) Leslie
Teacher's Pet: The Movie (2003, Animated Film) Leslie
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012, Animated Series) April O'Neil
  April O'Neil Derp "The Kraang Conspiracy"
  Felicia "The Weird World of Wyrm"
  Princess
  Terrified Woman "Plan 10"
  Wizardess
  Za-Naron "The Power Inside Her"
Tinker Bell (2008, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Tinker Bell
Tinker Bell and the Great Fairy Rescue (2010, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Tinker Bell
Tinker Bell and the Legend of the NeverBeast (2015, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Tinker Bell
Tinker Bell and the Lost Treasure (2009, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Tinker Bell
Wild Thornberrys Movie, The (2002, Animated Film) Schoolgirl
Wild Thornberrys, The (1998, Animated Series) Antoinette "Luck Be an Aye-Aye"
Wind Rises, The (2013, Anime Film) Kayo Horikoshi
  Kinu
Young Justice (2010, Animated Series) Spoiler / Stephanie Brown "Before the Dawn," "Triptych"
  Wonder Girl / Cassie Sandsmark
Zeta Project, The (2001, Animated Series) Amy "The River Rising"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy