VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Leslie Mann

Leslie Mann


Real Name: Heather Alexandra Mann
Date of Birth: 26 March 1972
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA

Spouse: Judd Apatow

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Allen Gregory (2011, Animated Series) Gina Winthrop
Hercules (1998, Animated Series) Amphitrite "Hercules and the Son of Poseidon"
Mr. Peabody & Sherman (2014, Animated Film) Patty Peterson
ParaNorman (2012, Stop-Motion Animated Film) Sandra Babcock
Rio (2011, Animated Film) Linda Gunderson
Rio 2 (2014, Animated Film) Linda Gunderson
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Leslie Mann "Steal This Episode"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy