VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
David X. Cohen

David X. Cohen


Real Name: David Samuel Cohen
Date of Birth: 13 July 1966
Birthplace: Englewood, New Jersey, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Futurama (1999, Animated Series) David X. Cohen's Head "Lrrreconcilable Ndndifferences"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy