VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Heather Angel

Heather Angel


Real Name: Heather Grace Angel
Date of Birth: 09 February 1909
Birthplace: Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK
Date of Death: 13 December 1986

Height: 5'2"

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Alice in Wonderland (1951, Animated Film) Alice's Sister
Peter Pan (1953, Animated Film) Mrs. Darling

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy