VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Christine Lakin

Christine Lakin


Real Name: Christine Helen Lakin
Date of Birth: 25 January 1979
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Alpha and Omega (2010, Animated Film) Reba
Batman: Bad Blood (2016, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Reporter
Dead Space: Aftermath (2011, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) First Officer
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Joyce Kinney
Infamous 2 (2011, Video Game) Female Pedestrians
Medal of Honor (2010, Video Game) B*tching Betty
  Female News Reporters
  Gunfighter 11
Mr. Pickles (2014, Animated Series) Blonde Girl "The Cheeseman"
  Glasses Girl "The Cheeseman"
TripTank (2013, Animated Series) Bridget "Candy Van Finger Bang:" "Bethiffer: Vanessa's Privates"
  Claire ("Flower Teen Kill Team Go" Segments)
Uncharted: Golden Abyss (2012, Video Game) Marisa Chase

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy