VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kirk Baltz

Kirk Baltz


Real Name: William Kirk Baltz
Date of Birth: 14 September 1959
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Mafia II (2010, Video Game) (additional voices)
Prototype (2009, Video Game) (miscellaneous voices)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy