VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Bridgit Mendler

Bridgit Mendler


Real Name: Bridgit Claire Mendler
Sometimes Credited As: Laura Lopes, Bridgit Claire Mendler
Date of Birth: 18 December 1992
Birthplace: Washington DC, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Beverly Hills Chihuahua 2 (2011, Live Action Film) Appoline
  Marie Appoline Bouvier
Secret World of Arrietty, The (2010, Anime Film) Arrietty

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy