VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Zach Galifianakis

Zach Galifianakis


Real Name: Zacharius Knight Galifianakis
Date of Birth: 01 October 1969
Birthplace: Wilkesboro, North Carolina, USA

voiceography awards
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Heavyset Man "My Morning Straitjacket"
  Juror "The People Vs. Martin Sugar"
  Norman "My Morning Straitjacket"
Bob's Burgers (2011, Animated Series) Chet "God Rest Ye Merry Gentle-Mannequins"
  Felix Fischoeder
Lego Batman Movie, The (2017, Animated Film) Joker
Puss in Boots (2011, Animated Film) Humpty Alexander Dumpty
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Lucas Bortner "Luca$"
Tom Goes to the Mayor (2004, Animated Series) Doctor "C.N.E.," "Undercover"
TripTank (2013, Animated Series) Jack the Janitor "Crossing the Line": "Think Tank"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy