VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Emily Deschanel

Emily Deschanel


Real Name: Emily Erin Deschanel
Date of Birth: 11 October 1976
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Spouse: David Hornsby

Sister of Zooey Deschanel.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Dr. Temperance "Bones" Brennan "Less Money, Mo' Problems"
BoJack Horseman (2014, Animated Series) Dr. Temperance "Bones" Brennan "Love And/Or Marriage"
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Emily Deschanel Hologram "Hot Cocoa Bang Bang"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy