VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jonathan Groff

Jonathan Groff


Real Name: Jonathan Drew Groff
Date of Birth: 26 March 1985
Birthplace: Lancaster, Pennsylvania, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Frozen (2013, Animated Film) Kristoff
Frozen 2 (2019, Animated Film) Kristoff
Frozen Fever (2015, Animated Short) Kristoff
Kingdom Hearts III (2019, Video Game) Kristoff
Kung Fu Panda Holiday Special, The (2010, Animated Special) Master Rhino
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Bart Simpson Actor "Bart's Not Dead"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy