VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Burr Middleton

Burr Middleton


Real Name: Burmon Middleton Hoyle
Date of Birth: 14 February 1941

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Kid Super Power Hour with Shazam, The (1981, Animated Series) Captain Marvel / Billy Batson

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy