VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Tyler the Creator

Tyler the Creator


Real Name: Tyler Okonma
Sometimes Credited As: Tyler The Creator, Tyler Creator, Odd Future, Tyler 'Mr. Hot Sauce' Haley, Tyler Haley, Wolf Haley, Tyler Haley O, Tyler
Date of Birth: 06 March 1991
Birthplace: Ladera Heights, Los Angeles, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Axe Cop (2013, Animated Series) Chief of Police "No More Bad Guys"
  Liborg "Night Mission: Stealing Friends Back," "Babysitting Unibaby"
Regular Show (2010, Animated Series) Blizz Comet "Rap it Up"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy