VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jennifer Grey

Jennifer Grey


Real Name: Jennifer Elise Grey
Date of Birth: 26 March 1960
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Daughter of Joel Grey.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Phineas and Ferb (2007, Animated Series) Bajeet's Mother "Not Phineas and Ferb"
  Dr. Gevaarlijk "Oil on Candace"
  Librarian "Phineas and Ferb's Quantum Boogaloo"
Wind Rises, The (2013, Anime Film) Mrs. Kurokawa

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy