VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Rachel Robinson

Rachel Robinson


Real Name: Rachel Elizabeth Robinson
Date of Birth: 10 May 1972
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Official Website:

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Attack on Titan (2013, Anime Series) (additional voices)
Devil Is a Part-Timer!, The (2013, Anime Series) Yuki Mizushima (Episode 10)
Elder Scrolls Online, The (2014, Video Game) Argonian #7
  Hagraven #1
  Orc #8
Final Fantasy XIII (2009, Video Game) Oerba Yun Fang
Final Fantasy XIII-2 (2011, Video Game) Oerba Yun Fang
Ikki Tousen: Great Guardians (2008, Anime Series) Unchou Kanu
Kaijudo: Rise of the Duel Masters (2012, Animated Series) Driver Minion "Darkness on the Edge of Town"
  Megaria, the Collector "Darkness of Heart," "Darkness on the Edge of Town"
Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII (2013, Video Game) Oerba Yun Fang
Sailor Moon (1992, Anime Series) Cameran (Episode 17)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy