VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Max Mittelman

Max Mittelman


Real Name: Maxwell Braden Mittelman
Date of Birth: 05 September 1990
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Aggretsuko (2016, Anime Series) Resasuke
Amphibia (2019, Animated Series) (additional voices)
  Francis "A Caravan Named Desires"
Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! (2015, Animated TV Series) Henry "Worst in Show"
  Son "World of Witchcraft"
Ben 10 (2016, Animated Series) Overflow
Breadwinners (2014, Animated Series) Cloud Monster "Oonski the Greatful"
  Poltergoose "Poltergoose"
Death of Superman, The (2018, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Jimmy Olsen
Doraemon (2005, Anime Series) Soby Nobi
Durarara!!x2 (2015, Anime Series) Hiroto Shijima
Emoji Movie, The (2017, Animated Film) (additional voices)
ERASED (2016, Anime Series) Jun "Yuuki" Shiratori
Fallout 4 (2015, Video Game) Brendan Volkert
  Northy
  Zeke
Frozen 2 (2019, Animated Film) (additional voices)
Incredibles 2 (2018, Animated Film) (additional voices)
Justice League Action (2016, Animated Series) Jimmy Olsen
  Parasite / Rudy Jones
Lego DC Super-Villains (2018, Video Game) Jimmy Olsen
Lego Dimensions (2015, Video Game) Billy Peltzer
  Jack Harmon
Marvel Rising: Initiation (2018, Animated Short) Kevin
Miraculous (2015, Animated Series) Plagg
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015, Anime Series) Ein Dalton
Mr. Osomatsu (2015, Anime TV Series) Todomatsu
One Punch Man (2015, Anime Series) Saitama
One-Punch Man (2015, Anime Series) Saitama
Reign of the Supermen (2019, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Eric
  Jimmy Olsen
  Steve Lombard
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (2009, Anime Series) Shion
Shimmer and Shine (2015, Animated Computer Series) Genie Man
Silent Voice, A (2016, Anime Film) Satoshi Mashiba
Skylanders: Imaginators (2016, Video Game) Pandergast
Skylanders: SuperChargers (2015, Video Game) Pandergast
  Thunder Tow
Spider-Man (2017, Animated Series) Crowd Person "Spider-Island" Pt. 3
  Electro Goblin #1 "Goblin War" Pt. 2
  EMT #1 "Halloween Moon"
  Goblin Thug "Goblin War" Pt. 1
  Guard #2 "The Hobgoblin" Pt. 1
  Guy in Line "A Day in the Life"
  Hobgoblin / Harry Osborn
  Little Kid "Symbiotic Relationship"
  Male Clerk "A Day in the Life"
  Osborn Academy Student "The Rise of Doc Ock" Pt. 3
  Oscorp Technician "The Rise of Doc Ock" Pt. 3
  Oscorp Technician #2 "Osborn Academy"
  Police Officer #1 "Osborn Academy"
  Police Officer #2 "Osborn Academy," "Spider-Man on Ice," "Screwball Live"
  Spider-Gwen Fan "Spider-Island" Pt. 3
  Student "Take Two"
  Teenager "Rise Above It All"
  Thug #2 "Symbiotic Relationship"
  Vulture Force #1 "Stark Expo"
  Wake Rider "Goblin War" Pt. 4
  Werewolf Kid #1 "Halloween Moon"
Spider-Man (2018, Video Game) (additional voices)
Spyro Reignited Trilogy (2018, Video Game) Copano
  Kelvin
  Romeo
  Trondo
Teen Titans Go! (2013, Animated Series) Lion-O "Teen Titans Roar"
ThunderCats Roar (2020, Animated Series) Lion-O
  WilyKat
Transformers: Rescue Bots (2011, Animated Series) Blurr
Transformers: Robots in Disguise (2015, Animated Series) Blurr "Blurred," "Bee Cool"
Trick Moon (2020, Animated Pilot) Prince
Ultimate Spider-Man (2012, Animated Series) Rhino "The Rhino"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy