VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jason Beghe

Jason Beghe


Real Name: Jason Deneen Beghe
Sometimes Credited As: Jason Beghè
Date of Birth: 12 March 1960
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
BoJack Horseman (2014, Animated Series) Jogging Baboon "Brand New Couch," "Out to Sea"
Superman: Unbound (2013, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Terrorist Leader

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy