VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Zosia Mamet

Zosia Mamet


Real Name: Zosia Russel Mamet
Date of Birth: 02 February 1988
Birthplace: Randolph, Vermont, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Mary "My Affair Lady"
Back to Backspace (2014, Animated Pilot) Yaga
High School USA! (2013, Animated Series) Amber Lamber
Regular Show (2010, Animated Series) Celia "The Postcard"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Candace's Friend "Every Man's Dream"
Star vs. the Forces of Evil (2015, Animated Series) Hekapoo

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy