VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kenny Loggins

Kenny Loggins


Real Name: Kenneth Clark Loggins
Date of Birth: 07 January 1948
Birthplace: Everett, Washington, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Kenny Loggins "Veteran Guy"
Grand Theft Auto V (2013, Video Game) Los Santos Rock Radio DJ
Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero (2015, Animated Series) Montage Singer "Where Dragons Dare"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy