VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Brandon Richardson

Brandon Richardson


Real Name: Brandon Quantavius Richardson
Date of Birth: 23 September 1984
Birthplace: Miami Beach, Florida, USA

Official Website:

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Mike "Menace II Secret Society"
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Jim "Brian's a Bad Father"
Regular Show (2010, Animated Series) Low Five Ghost "See You There," "Pie Contest," "Every Meat Burritos"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy