VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jennifer Carpenter

Jennifer Carpenter


Real Name: Jennifer Leann Carpenter
Date of Birth: 07 December 1979
Birthplace: Louisville, Kentucky, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Avengers Confidential: Black Widow & Punisher (2014, Anime Direct-to-Video Film) Black Widow / Natasha Romanoff
Batman: Gotham by Gaslight (2018, Animated Film) Selina Kyle
Pound Puppies, The (2010, Animated Series) Pepper
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Donut "Victoria's Secret of NIMH"
  Wendy Darling "Victoria's Secret of NIMH"
Scooby-Doo and Kiss: Rock and Roll Mystery (2015, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Chikara

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy