VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jamie Chung

Jamie Chung


Real Name: Jamie Jilynn Chung
Date of Birth: 10 April 1983
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Big Hero 6 (2014, Animated Film) GoGo Tomago
Big Hero 6: The Series (2017, Animated Series) Go Go Tomaga
Kingdom Hearts III (2019, Video Game) Go Go Tomago

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy