VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Genesis Rodriguez

Genesis Rodriguez


Real Name: Genesis Rodriguez Perez
Date of Birth: 29 July 1987
Birthplace: Miami, Florida, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Big Hero 6 (2014, Animated Film) Honey Lemon
Big Hero 6: The Series (2017, Animated Series) Honey Lemon
Kingdom Hearts III (2019, Video Game) Honey Lemon
She-Ra and the Princesses of Power (2018, Animated TV Series) Perfuma

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy