VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Steve Schirripa

Steve Schirripa


Real Name: Steven Ralph Schirripa
Date of Birth: 01 August 1958
Birthplace: Bensonhurst, Brooklyn, New York City, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Planes: Fire & Rescue (2014, Animated Film) Steve

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy