VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Aaron Paul

Aaron Paul


Real Name: Aaron Paul Sturtevant
Date of Birth: 27 August 1979
Birthplace: Emmett, Idaho, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
BoJack Horseman (2014, Animated Series) Emperor Fingerface "INT. SUB"
  Henry Fondle "Ancient History," "The Showstopper," "Head in the Clouds," "The Stopped Show"
  Prince Gustav "Hank After Dark"
  Todd Chavez
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Glenn "Robot Chicken DC Comics Special"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Jesse Pinkman "What Animated Women Want"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy