VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Willem Dafoe

Willem Dafoe


Real Name: William J. Dafoe
Date of Birth: 22 July 1955
Birthplace: Appleton, Wisconsin, USA

Agency/Contact: William Morris Endeavor Entertainment (CA)

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Beyond: Two Souls (2013, Video Game) Nathan Dawkins
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Willem Dafoe "Lois Kills Stewie"
Fantastic Mr. Fox (2009, Stop-Motion Animated Film) Rat
Finding Dory (2016, Animated Film) Gill
Finding Nemo (2003, Animated Film) Gill
James Bond 007: Everything or Nothing (2004, Video Game) Nikolai Diavolo
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Jack Lassen "Blazed and Confused"
  The Commandant "The Secret War of Lisa Simpson"
Spider-Man (2002, Video Game) Green Goblin / Norman Osborn
Tales From Earthsea (2006, Anime Film) Cob

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy