VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
 Jewel

Jewel


Real Name: Jewel Kilcher
Date of Birth: 23 May 1974
Birthplace: Payson, Utah, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Axe Cop (2013, Animated Series) Tear Sparrow "The Center of the Ocean"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy